Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PEVERIL GARDENS, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 2RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+4.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+70.3%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 2RG
← Back to All Properties