Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FLAXLEY ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+22.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4GL
← Back to All Properties