9, MEADOWCROFT, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+129.4%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+19.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+137.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1