FLAT 3, THE HOLLIES, 352, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,000+108.2%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000+69.4%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+7.5%
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1