Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 69, LANSDOWNE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+539.6%
Price Change
+£242,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,500
+539.6%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£242,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 26 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FT
← Back to All Properties