Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BAYTREE CLOSE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,500
-2.3%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+64.9%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2XZ
← Back to All Properties