Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LICHFIELD DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+7.0%
Sold on 12 April 2010
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 18 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0QU
← Back to All Properties