26, FERNHURST CRESCENT, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 0TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£546,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.5%
Price Change
+£334,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£546,000+157.5%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Terraced
+£334,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+55.3%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1