Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, OSBORNE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+27.6%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+326.8%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1HQ
← Back to All Properties