64, OAKLEIGH GROVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 7QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£59,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+81.6%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1