Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, BURNMILL ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£783,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£348,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£783,000
+80.0%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Detached
+£348,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7JG
← Back to All Properties