66, THORNBURY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 0QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+110.3%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+35.9%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,050
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1