Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SOMERSET TERRACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+5.1%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+40.5%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+30.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3FW
← Back to All Properties