42, ROOKWOOD COURT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 4EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£352,500+0.7%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+155.5%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+25.7%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1