127, PARLIAMENT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0SG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£21,250
Last Sold Price
11 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.4%
Price Change
-£12,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£21,250-37.4%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
-£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1