Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SURMAN HOUSE, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+81.8%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties