Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.2%
Price Change
+£80,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+177.2%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,450
Sold on 16 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties