101, BUTTERBOWL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+400.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+16.7%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1