Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SPRINGBANKS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£16,210 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+21.4%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£16,210 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,790
+26.3%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£15,790 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+71.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0QA
← Back to All Properties