Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, GLOUCESTER STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,200
Last Sold Price
21 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,200
+31.7%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+28.6%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9RY
← Back to All Properties