17, AGECROFT ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 9RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£301,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£301,000+54.4%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+77.4%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1