Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BUTTS CROFT CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+83.4%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
-5.6%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WP
← Back to All Properties