2, HARRIS GREEN, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+16.5%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+135.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+17.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1