Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASHBURY DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 1XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+34.3%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+16.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+124.3%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1XW
← Back to All Properties