Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOROUGH WAY, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 3HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+47.6%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 3HB
← Back to All Properties