Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GOODES COURT, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-1.0%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
-3.9%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5FF
← Back to All Properties