Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, LARKSPUR WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,750
Last Sold Price
20 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,750
+94.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9LS
← Back to All Properties