130, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 1JQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+34.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£171,000+17.1%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000+2.1%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+130.6%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+24.1%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1