Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BELLE VUE ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,995
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,995
-7.8%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Detached
-£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£542,500
+44.7%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+113.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1AT
← Back to All Properties