Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SPENCER ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+98.9%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+65.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+68.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6AD
← Back to All Properties