52, SCHOOL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 5EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+436.7%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£80,500+436.7%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1