Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHURCH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+8.4%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+70.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4JF
← Back to All Properties