Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CO OPERATIVE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£75,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+86.9%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950
+87.0%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+47.6%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 23 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4JN
← Back to All Properties