Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SOMERS ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+119.6%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6SL
← Back to All Properties