Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PINE WALK, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+12.5%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+10.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950
+132.9%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JW
← Back to All Properties