Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, PLATER DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
+61.3%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+93.0%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6QU
← Back to All Properties