Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
395, PENNINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£34,500
+1.6%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 5 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3RU
← Back to All Properties