Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.2%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+110.2%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£96,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 26 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties