59, HAILEYBURY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+3.9%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950+172.2%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+14.6%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1