Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ELM TREE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+2.6%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+85.7%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2EG
← Back to All Properties