Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 101, WELLESLEY ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,000
-23.3%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3PT
← Back to All Properties