27, LAMORNA AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,500+15.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+118.4%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,995+45.0%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1