Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ASHDON ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+58.7%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+86.4%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HX
← Back to All Properties