Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HONEYSUCKLE LANE, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 5AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
-11.6%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+30.3%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+14.8%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 5AL
← Back to All Properties