33, WOODVILLE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 7BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+143.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+33.1%
Sold on 18 January 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1