Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ELM DRIVE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 0EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£764,150
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£273,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£764,150
+55.6%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£273,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£491,050
+151.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£296,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 16 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 0EH
← Back to All Properties