82, WINTERBOURNE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 6RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+9.3%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950+246.1%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£191,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1