Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALEXANDRA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£75,000
+21.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
-15.8%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,591 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,591
+238.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,841 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 16 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2EH
← Back to All Properties