Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, ROSEBERY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£78,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+63.3%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£78,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,300
+8.1%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+271.0%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3AB
← Back to All Properties