Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FAIRWAY AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£149,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+150.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£149,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5LG
← Back to All Properties